Historiek

1993
1993
The Scabs, The Wolfbanes, The Dinky Toys, Lipstick Traces
1994
1994
The Choice, Trockener Kecks, Noordkaap, Zep Zupiler & de Ziboelateurs, The Serious Five
1995
1995
Arno, Soulwax, Soapstone, Burma Shave, Zep Zupiler & de Ziboelateurs, Netty’s Blow Job
1996
1996
Frank Boeijen, Belgian Asociality, De Mens, Dildo Warheads, Resisting Arrest, Kassa 17
1997
1997
Gorki, De Mens, Chrome Yellow, Feu, Loops, Zep Zupiler & De Ziboelateurs
1998
1998
Raymond Van Het Groenewoud, Guy Swinnen, Grandma’s Kitchen, Stonedigger, Dj Chris
1999
1999
De Kreuners, ABN, Bloem De Ligny, Jaman!, Dj Chris
2000
2000
The Clement Peerens Explosition, Trockener Kecks, Travoltas, Sycamore Momma, High Bloove
2001
2001
The Scene, El Fish & Roland, ABN, High Bloove, Dj Chris
2002
2002
Fischer-Z, Belgian Asociality, Monza, Zep Zupiler & de Ziboelateurs, Chile Con Carne, Dj Chris en Tjoff
2003
2003
Gorki, Les Truttes, Ultrasonic, Lefto, Moonlake, Bolchi, Miss Tracey, Tjoff & Marcel
2004
2004
TLP aka Troubleman, Skeemz, Starski & Tonic, Camden, Dj Fresh 4T4, Janez Detd., Les Truttes, Hermanos Inglesos
2005
2005
The Germans, A Brand, De La Vega, De Mens, Hermanos Inglesos
2006
2006
Me & Mr. Richess, Wallace, Lalalover, Sioen, Les Truttes, Dirk Stoops
2007
2007
Grant Moff Tarkin, Wallace Vanborn, Milow, ‘t Hof van Commerce, Buscemi, Dirk Stoops
2008
2008
Electric Blonde, Savalas, A Brand, Tim Vanhamel, Daan, The Subs, Dirk Stoops
2009
2009
Electric Blonde, Customs, Selah Sue, Headphone, De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig, Gorki, Sioen, Dirk Stoops
2010
2010
Landfill, De Kreuners, Les Truttes & DJ Ilse, School is Cool , Intergalactic Lovers, Wallace Vanborn, Jasper Erkens, Das Pop, Daan, DJ Regi, DJ Keesy
2011
2011
Rauw en onbesproken, Headphone, Intergalactic Lovers, De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig, The Van Jets, Hindu Radio DJ’s, DJ Ilse, Willow, Sherman, Amatorski, Lady Linn and her magnificent seven, Admiral Freebee, Merdan Taplak live, Trash Radio, DJ Keesy
2012
2012
Zinger, Sarah Ferri, Gabriel Rios, De Mens, Les Truttes, Discobar Galaxie, DJ Ilse, Fatback Brass Band, Marco Z, Geppetto & The Whales, AKS (live), Das Pop , The Subs, DJ Keesy
2013
2013
Deaf Dogs Assembly, Maya’s Moving Castle, Meuris, Absynthe Minded, De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig, DJ Regi, DJ Keesy, Protection Patrol Pinkerton, Ian Clement, Coely, DeWolff, Raving George, ‘t Hof van Commerce, DJ 4T4, Vive La Fête, Dr Lektroluv, DJ Ilse
2014
2014
Delv!s, Geppetto and the Whales, Lady Linn, Coely, Flip Kowlier, The Mixfitz, Gorki, DJ Keesy, And they spoke in Anthems, Horses on fire, Safi & Spreej, SX, Merdan Taplak,The Sore Losers, Ghent Bangers, Daan, Gunther D
2015
2015
Barefoot and the Shoes, Team William, Tourist LeMC, Neon, Intergalactic Lovers, Yves Deruyter, Jett Rebel, Regi ft. Linda, Deaf Dog Assembly, Manoeuvres, Tout va bien, Jebroer , De Mens, DJ Keesy, Les Truttes, Davidov, Magnus
2016
2016
Crowd of Chairs, Douglas Firs, Eos Chaos & Goldsky, Emma Bale, Zwartwerk, Ertebrekers, Rakka, Clouseau, Funky Fabric Party, Rhea, Faces on TV, J. Castle, Milo Meskens, Gangthelabel, Billie, Woodie Smalls, The Van Jets, Davidov, Compact Disk Dummies, Skyve Soundsystem, Lil Kleine
2017
2017
Absynthe Minded, Admiral Freebee, Het Zesde Metaal, Delv!s, Kraantje Pappie, Tamino, Van Echelpoel, Milo Meskens, Merdan Taplak Orkestar, Boef, Yves De Ruyter, Murdock Feat Mc Tjek, Amongster, Faisal, St. Grandson, Rakka, Lee Anderson, Louie, Dj Timo, Djidji
2018
2018
Coely, Bart Peeters, ‘t Hof Van Commerce, Equal Idiots, Blackwave., Lil Kleine, M.I.K.E. Push, Portland, Dewolff, Amery, Rakka, Neon, Les Mecs Eclectics, Freaquency, Black Mamba, Eliseo Renteria, Beatpounce, Tjoff, Ramkot
2019
2019
Zwangere Guy, SX, Ertebrekers, The Van Jets, Intergalactic Lovers, Sons, Delv!s, Gestapo Knallmuzik, Mooneye, Uberdope, The Bony King of Nowhere, Cherry Moon Legends, Josephine, Shizzle Le Sauvage, Deejay mr. T, 5napback, Naft, Beatpounce, Timo, Kemo, J-Castle, Accission, D-Knight, Thomassive, Eos Chaos, Avack, Insanite, S-beats, Joel, Poncho is not amused
2021
2021
Black Box Revelation, Het Zesde Metaal, Dirk., Rhea, Ramkot, Raman., Compact Disk Dummies, De Mens, Brihang, The Haunted Youth, Crooked Steps, Yokan, Omdat het kan soundsystem ft. Average Rob, Shizzle Le Sauvage, Froze, Beatpounce, Club JP, To Simple, Many More, NoName, Kemo, Thomassive, Flashback Force, Kurkdroog, Voltage, Vindo, Helena Lauwaert, Mister TVA, DJ Miles, Kasper & Gwido, Tjua Lotus